Nasazení / Výsledky dorostenci a junioři

9. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/22 Hodina 09:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
18Rydl Jiri 22037 ½ - ½6 Vykouk Jan 214912
21FMKraus Tomas 23946 1 - 06 FMMarek Matyas 23702
316Cap Adam 2113 0 - 1 Kubik Michael 22136
414Karlik Ondrej 2138 ½ - ½ Bednarik Josef 198427
54Szotkowski Jakub 22405 1 - 05 Toman Ondrej 216511
65CMBalacek Tadeas 22175 ½ - ½5 Sedivy Martin 194233
79Tuma Jan 22005 ½ - ½5 Kozel Jiri 214113
815Dobes Vojtech 21165 1 - 05 Haman Jakub 217910
943Kovarik Matyas 1786 0 - 1 Rubes Jan 22067
1018Slampa Jan 2069 1 - 0 Hajek Oskar 203521
1130Stepan Patrik 1976 1 - 0 Helebrand Frantisek 165550
1228Kanak Filip 19824 0 - 14 FMPulpan Jakub 23003
1335Lojek Marek 19244 0 - 14 Szucs Matyas 206819
1439Stancik Jakub 18644 1 - 04 Havelka Jan 203422
1523Ptacek Tomas 19994 1 - 04 Havelka Ondrej 181641
1642Solc Filip 1811 0 - 1 Kula Dominik 207417
1720Kaluzny Matyas 2046 0 - 1 Liduch Filip 186340
1826Horak Ales 1991 1 - 0 Liska Jiri 199524
1925Reznicek Dominik 1995 ½ - ½ Kuchar Tomas 196632
2029Chromik Tomas 19783 1 - 0 Horvath Tomas 170146
2131Franek Jan 19693 - - +3 Bobek Daniel 176644
2237Kopriva Martin 18893 1 - 03 Vasicek Tomas 168449
2338Kuchar Matej 18783 1 - 0 Filip Tomas 171645
2448Gregor Jiri 1687 ½ - ½ Demko Robert 161052
2547Bulockin Martin 1695 ½ - ½2 Ocko Dominik 164151
2634Zilavy Jan 19312 1 - 02 Szotkowski David 151754
2753Ochmyt Jakub 15692 1 volno
2836Nosek Jan 1902 0 nenasazen

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

8. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/21 Hodina 15:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
16Kubik Michael 2213 0 - 16 Rydl Jiri 22038
21FMKraus Tomas 23945 1 - 0 Karlik Ondrej 213814
32FMMarek Matyas 23705 1 - 05 CMBalacek Tadeas 22175
411Toman Ondrej 21655 0 - 15 Vykouk Jan 214912
57Rubes Jan 2206 0 - 1 Bednarik Josef 198427
633Sedivy Martin 1942 ½ - ½ Haman Jakub 217910
721Hajek Oskar 2035 0 - 1 Cap Adam 211316
83FMPulpan Jakub 23004 0 - 14 Dobes Vojtech 211615
923Ptacek Tomas 19994 0 - 14 Szotkowski Jakub 22404
1019Szucs Matyas 20684 0 - 14 Tuma Jan 22009
1113Kozel Jiri 21414 1 - 04 Lojek Marek 192435
1239Stancik Jakub 18644 0 - 1 Slampa Jan 206918
1317Kula Dominik 2074 0 - 1 Stepan Patrik 197630
1450Helebrand Frantisek 1655 1 - 0 Kaluzny Matyas 204620
1524Liska Jiri 1995 0 - 1 Kovarik Matyas 178643
1622Havelka Jan 20343 1 - 03 Kopriva Martin 188937
1740Liduch Filip 18633 ½ - ½3 Reznicek Dominik 199525
1846Horvath Tomas 17013 ½ - ½3 Horak Ales 199126
1928Kanak Filip 19823 1 - 03 Kuchar Matej 187838
2041Havelka Ondrej 18163 1 - 03 Franek Jan 196931
2144Bobek Daniel 1766 ½ - ½ Chromik Tomas 197829
2232Kuchar Tomas 1966 1 - 0 Gregor Jiri 168748
2336Nosek Jan 1902 - - + Solc Filip 181142
2449Vasicek Tomas 1684 ½ - ½2 Bulockin Martin 169547
2545Filip Tomas 1716 1 - 02 Zilavy Jan 193134
2652Demko Robert 16102 ½ - ½ Ochmyt Jakub 156953
2751Ocko Dominik 1641 ½ - ½ Szotkowski David 151754

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

7. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/20 Hodina 16:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
16Kubik Michael 22135 ½ - ½5 Karlik Ondrej 213814
28Rydl Jiri 22035 1 - 0 Rubes Jan 22067
35CMBalacek Tadeas 2217 ½ - ½ Toman Ondrej 216511
44Szotkowski Jakub 22404 0 - 14 FMKraus Tomas 23941
52FMMarek Matyas 23704 1 - 04 Dobes Vojtech 211615
612Vykouk Jan 21494 1 - 04 FMPulpan Jakub 23003
716Cap Adam 2113 1 - 04 Kozel Jiri 214113
810Haman Jakub 2179 1 - 0 Liska Jiri 199524
927Bednarik Josef 1984 1 - 0 Kula Dominik 207417
1018Slampa Jan 2069 0 - 1 Sedivy Martin 194233
1143Kovarik Matyas 1786 0 - 1 Hajek Oskar 203521
1226Horak Ales 19913 0 - 13 Tuma Jan 22009
1331Franek Jan 19693 0 - 13 Szucs Matyas 206819
1422Havelka Jan 20343 0 - 13 Lojek Marek 192435
1537Kopriva Martin 18893 0 - 13 Ptacek Tomas 199923
1625Reznicek Dominik 19953 0 - 13 Stancik Jakub 186439
1720Kaluzny Matyas 2046 1 - 0 Nosek Jan 190236
1840Liduch Filip 1863 ½ - ½ Kanak Filip 198228
1930Stepan Patrik 1976 1 - 0 Bobek Daniel 176644
2050Helebrand Frantisek 1655 1 - 0 Kuchar Tomas 196632
2129Chromik Tomas 19782 ½ - ½2 Solc Filip 181142
2234Zilavy Jan 19312 0 - 12 Horvath Tomas 170146
2338Kuchar Matej 18782 1 - 02 Demko Robert 161052
2447Bulockin Martin 16952 0 - 12 Havelka Ondrej 181641
2545Filip Tomas 1716 0 - 1 Vasicek Tomas 168449
2648Gregor Jiri 1687 1 - 0 Ocko Dominik 164151
2754Szotkowski David 15171 ½ - ½1 Ochmyt Jakub 156953

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

6. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/20 Hodina 09:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
114Karlik Ondrej 2138 ½ - ½ Rydl Jiri 22038
23FMPulpan Jakub 2300 ½ - ½ Kubik Michael 22136
313Kozel Jiri 2141 ½ - ½ Szotkowski Jakub 22404
424Liska Jiri 1995 0 - 1 CMBalacek Tadeas 22175
57Rubes Jan 2206 1 - 0 Haman Jakub 217910
611Toman Ondrej 2165 1 - 0 Slampa Jan 206918
71FMKraus Tomas 23943 1 - 03 Reznicek Dominik 199525
823Ptacek Tomas 19993 0 - 13 FMMarek Matyas 23702
919Szucs Matyas 20683 0 - 13 Vykouk Jan 214912
1015Dobes Vojtech 21163 1 - 03 Havelka Jan 203422
1133Sedivy Martin 19423 ½ - ½3 Cap Adam 211316
1217Kula Dominik 2074 1 - 0 Kanak Filip 198228
1343Kovarik Matyas 1786 1 - 0 Kaluzny Matyas 204620
1421Hajek Oskar 2035 1 - 0 Stepan Patrik 197630
1539Stancik Jakub 1864 ½ - ½ Horak Ales 199126
1627Bednarik Josef 1984 1 - 0 Liduch Filip 186340
179Tuma Jan 22002 1 - 0 Bobek Daniel 176644
1831Franek Jan 19692 1 - 02 Kuchar Matej 187838
1935Lojek Marek 19242 1 - 02 Horvath Tomas 170146
2037Kopriva Martin 18892 1 - 02 Bulockin Martin 169547
2141Havelka Ondrej 18162 0 - 1 Kuchar Tomas 196632
2242Solc Filip 1811 ½ - ½ Zilavy Jan 193134
2348Gregor Jiri 1687 0 - 1 Nosek Jan 190236
2449Vasicek Tomas 1684 0 - 1 Helebrand Frantisek 165550
2551Ocko Dominik 16411 ½ - ½ Demko Robert 161052
2653Ochmyt Jakub 15691 0 - 11 Chromik Tomas 197829
2754Szotkowski David 15171 0 - 1½ Filip Tomas 171645

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

5. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/19 Hodina 15:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
16Kubik Michael 2213 1 - 0 Slampa Jan 206918
214Karlik Ondrej 2138 1 - 0 Liska Jiri 199524
38Rydl Jiri 2203 1 - 03 FMKraus Tomas 23941
45CMBalacek Tadeas 22173 ½ - ½3 FMPulpan Jakub 23003
54Szotkowski Jakub 22403 ½ - ½3 Rubes Jan 22067
62FMMarek Matyas 2370 ½ - ½ Szucs Matyas 206819
710Haman Jakub 2179 1 - 0 Hajek Oskar 203521
820Kaluzny Matyas 2046 0 - 1 Toman Ondrej 216511
912Vykouk Jan 2149 ½ - ½ Ptacek Tomas 199923
1026Horak Ales 1991 0 - 1 Kozel Jiri 214113
1125Reznicek Dominik 1995 ½ - ½ Dobes Vojtech 211615
129Tuma Jan 22002 0 - 12 Sedivy Martin 194233
1316Cap Adam 21132 1 - 02 Kopriva Martin 188937
1417Kula Dominik 20742 ½ - ½2 Liduch Filip 186340
1522Havelka Jan 20342 1 - 02 Bulockin Martin 169547
1630Stepan Patrik 19762 ½ - ½2 Bednarik Josef 198427
1741Havelka Ondrej 1816 ½ - ½2 Kovarik Matyas 178643
1828Kanak Filip 1982 1 - 0 Vasicek Tomas 168449
1946Horvath Tomas 1701 ½ - ½ Franek Jan 196931
2036Nosek Jan 1902 0 - 1 Stancik Jakub 186439
2144Bobek Daniel 1766 1 - 0 Helebrand Frantisek 165550
2229Chromik Tomas 19781 0 - 11 Kuchar Matej 187838
2332Kuchar Tomas 19661 ½ - ½1 Solc Filip 181142
2434Zilavy Jan 19311 ½ - ½1 Gregor Jiri 168748
2535Lojek Marek 19241 1 - 01 Szotkowski David 151754
2652Demko Robert 1610½ 1 - 0½ Filip Tomas 171645
2753Ochmyt Jakub 1569½ ½ - ½½ Ocko Dominik 164151

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

4. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/18 Hodina 16:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
15CMBalacek Tadeas 2217 ½ - ½3 Karlik Ondrej 213814
213Kozel Jiri 2141 0 - 1 Kubik Michael 22136
315Dobes Vojtech 2116 0 - 1 Rydl Jiri 22038
418Slampa Jan 2069 1 - 0 Haman Jakub 217910
524Liska Jiri 1995 1 - 0 Vykouk Jan 214912
61FMKraus Tomas 23942 1 - 02 Tuma Jan 22009
711Toman Ondrej 21652 ½ - ½2 FMMarek Matyas 23702
83FMPulpan Jakub 23002 1 - 02 Kula Dominik 207417
927Bednarik Josef 19842 0 - 12 Szotkowski Jakub 22404
107Rubes Jan 22062 1 - 02 Havelka Jan 203422
1119Szucs Matyas 20682 ½ - ½ Cap Adam 211316
1239Stancik Jakub 1864 0 - 1 Kaluzny Matyas 204620
1321Hajek Oskar 2035 1 - 0 Havelka Ondrej 181641
1423Ptacek Tomas 1999 1 - 0 Bobek Daniel 176644
1525Reznicek Dominik 1995 1 - 0 Horvath Tomas 170146
1649Vasicek Tomas 1684 0 - 1 Horak Ales 199126
1747Bulockin Martin 1695 ½ - ½1 Kanak Filip 198228
1837Kopriva Martin 18891 1 - 01 Chromik Tomas 197829
1938Kuchar Matej 18781 0 - 11 Stepan Patrik 197630
2040Liduch Filip 18631 1 - 01 Kuchar Tomas 196632
2133Sedivy Martin 19421 1 - 01 Solc Filip 181142
2243Kovarik Matyas 17861 1 - 01 Zilavy Jan 193134
2350Helebrand Frantisek 16551 ½ - ½1 Nosek Jan 190236
2431Franek Jan 1969½ 1 - 0½ Demko Robert 161052
2548Gregor Jiri 1687½ ½ - ½½ Szotkowski David 151754
2651Ocko Dominik 1641½ 0 - 10 Lojek Marek 192435
2745Filip Tomas 17160 ½ - ½0 Ochmyt Jakub 156953

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

3. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/18 Hodina 09:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
112Vykouk Jan 21492 ½ - ½2 CMBalacek Tadeas 22175
214Karlik Ondrej 21382 1 - 02 Tuma Jan 22009
310Haman Jakub 21792 ½ - ½2 Kozel Jiri 214113
424Liska Jiri 19952 ½ - ½ Rubes Jan 22067
54Szotkowski Jakub 2240 ½ - ½ Szucs Matyas 206819
66Kubik Michael 2213 1 - 0 Hajek Oskar 203521
78Rydl Jiri 2203 1 - 0 Ptacek Tomas 199923
826Horak Ales 1991 0 - 1 Dobes Vojtech 211615
918Slampa Jan 2069 1 - 0 Reznicek Dominik 199525
1029Chromik Tomas 19781 0 - 11 FMKraus Tomas 23941
112FMMarek Matyas 23701 1 - 01 Sedivy Martin 194233
1232Kuchar Tomas 19661 0 - 11 FMPulpan Jakub 23003
1340Liduch Filip 18631 0 - 11 Toman Ondrej 216511
1416Cap Adam 21131 ½ - ½1 Stancik Jakub 186439
1538Kuchar Matej 18781 0 - 11 Kula Dominik 207417
1620Kaluzny Matyas 20461 ½ - ½1 Havelka Ondrej 181641
1722Havelka Jan 20341 1 - 01 Kovarik Matyas 178643
1842Solc Filip 18111 0 - 11 Bednarik Josef 198427
1936Nosek Jan 1902½ ½ - ½1 Vasicek Tomas 168449
2050Helebrand Frantisek 1655½ ½ - ½½ Kopriva Martin 188937
2144Bobek Daniel 1766½ 1 - 0½ Gregor Jiri 168748
2246Horvath Tomas 1701½ 1 - 0½ Ocko Dominik 164151
2352Demko Robert 1610½ 0 - 1½ Bulockin Martin 169547
2428Kanak Filip 19820 1 - 00 Lojek Marek 192435
2530Stepan Patrik 19760 1 - 00 Filip Tomas 171645
2654Szotkowski David 15170 ½ - ½0 Franek Jan 196931
2734Zilavy Jan 19310 1 - 00 Ochmyt Jakub 156953

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

2. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/17 Hodina 15:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
11FMKraus Tomas 23941 0 - 11 Vykouk Jan 214912
213Kozel Jiri 21411 1 - 01 FMMarek Matyas 23702
33FMPulpan Jakub 23001 0 - 11 Karlik Ondrej 213814
415Dobes Vojtech 21161 ½ - ½1 Szotkowski Jakub 22404
55CMBalacek Tadeas 22171 1 - 01 Cap Adam 211316
67Rubes Jan 22061 ½ - ½1 Slampa Jan 206918
721Hajek Oskar 20351 ½ - ½1 Rydl Jiri 22038
89Tuma Jan 22001 1 - 01 Havelka Jan 203422
927Bednarik Josef 19841 0 - 11 Haman Jakub 217910
1011Toman Ondrej 21651 0 - 11 Liska Jiri 199524
1117Kula Dominik 2074½ ½ - ½1 Horak Ales 199126
1247Bulockin Martin 1695½ 0 - 1½ Kubik Michael 22136
1319Szucs Matyas 2068½ 1 - 0½ Bobek Daniel 176644
1433Sedivy Martin 1942½ ½ - ½½ Kaluzny Matyas 204620
1523Ptacek Tomas 1999½ 1 - 0½ Horvath Tomas 170146
1625Reznicek Dominik 1995½ 1 - 0½ Helebrand Frantisek 165550
1729Chromik Tomas 19780 1 - 0½ Demko Robert 161052
1841Havelka Ondrej 18160 1 - 00 Kanak Filip 198228
1943Kovarik Matyas 17860 1 - 00 Stepan Patrik 197630
2031Franek Jan 19690 0 - 10 Liduch Filip 186340
2145Filip Tomas 17160 0 - 10 Kuchar Tomas 196632
2249Vasicek Tomas 16840 1 - 00 Zilavy Jan 193134
2335Lojek Marek 19240 0 - 10 Solc Filip 181142
2451Ocko Dominik 16410 ½ - ½0 Nosek Jan 190236
2537Kopriva Martin 18890 ½ - ½0 Gregor Jiri 168748
2653Ochmyt Jakub 15690 0 - 10 Kuchar Matej 187838
2739Stancik Jakub 18640 1 - 00 Szotkowski David 151754

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán

1. Kolo Datum kola 2014/11/16 Hodina 16:00

Šach.Čís.JménoELOBody VýsledekBody JménoELOČís.
128Kanak Filip 19820 0 - 10 FMKraus Tomas 23941
22FMMarek Matyas 23700 1 - 00 Chromik Tomas 197829
330Stepan Patrik 19760 0 - 10 FMPulpan Jakub 23003
44Szotkowski Jakub 22400 1 - 00 Franek Jan 196931
532Kuchar Tomas 19660 0 - 10 CMBalacek Tadeas 22175
66Kubik Michael 22130 ½ - ½0 Sedivy Martin 194233
734Zilavy Jan 19310 0 - 10 Rubes Jan 22067
88Rydl Jiri 22030 1 - 00 Lojek Marek 192435
936Nosek Jan 19020 0 - 10 Tuma Jan 22009
1010Haman Jakub 21790 1 - 00 Kopriva Martin 188937
1138Kuchar Matej 18780 0 - 10 Toman Ondrej 216511
1212Vykouk Jan 21490 1 - 00 Stancik Jakub 186439
1340Liduch Filip 18630 0 - 10 Kozel Jiri 214113
1414Karlik Ondrej 21380 1 - 00 Havelka Ondrej 181641
1542Solc Filip 18110 0 - 10 Dobes Vojtech 211615
1616Cap Adam 21130 1 - 00 Kovarik Matyas 178643
1744Bobek Daniel 17660 ½ - ½0 Kula Dominik 207417
1818Slampa Jan 20690 1 - 00 Filip Tomas 171645
1946Horvath Tomas 17010 ½ - ½0 Szucs Matyas 206819
2020Kaluzny Matyas 20460 ½ - ½0 Bulockin Martin 169547
2148Gregor Jiri 16870 0 - 10 Hajek Oskar 203521
2222Havelka Jan 20340 1 - 00 Vasicek Tomas 168449
2350Helebrand Frantisek 16550 ½ - ½0 Ptacek Tomas 199923
2424Liska Jiri 19950 1 - 00 Ocko Dominik 164151
2552Demko Robert 16100 ½ - ½0 Reznicek Dominik 199525
2626Horak Ales 19910 1 - 00 Ochmyt Jakub 156953
2754Szotkowski David 15170 0 - 10 Bednarik Josef 198427

Zdroj: Chess-results.com - Herní plán